Ultima Partita

1 Dicembre 2019 | 14:30
read more

Prossima Partita

8 Dicembre 2019

Prossimi Incontri

8 Dicembre 2019 | 14:30
15 Dicembre 2019 | 14:30
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.UNITED SLY34121110438
2.MANFREDONIA CALCIO33111100369
3.VIGOR BITRITTO28129124111
4.REAL SITI21126331311
5.CASTELLANETA CALCIO 196218115332318
6.GINOSA17125251821
7.BORGOROSSO MOLFETTA16125161723
8.NOICATTARO CALCIO15114341013
9.NUOVA SPINAZZOLA15114341623
10.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie14124261516
11.CANOSA14124261919
12.RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE13124171622
13.NORBA CONVERSANO12123361018
14.DON UVA CALCIO 197110123181120
15.SPORTING APRICENA812228936
16.FOOTBALL CLUB CAPURSO0120012332
view all