Ultima Partita

13 Ottobre 2019 | 15:30
read more

Prossima Partita

20 Ottobre 2019

Prossimi Incontri

20 Ottobre 2019 | 15:30
27 Ottobre 2019 | 14:30
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.MANFREDONIA CALCIO155500206
2.UNITED SLY155500173
3.REAL SITI10531164
4.VIGOR BITRITTO105311115
5.NORBA CONVERSANO9523052
6.GINOSA8522188
7.NOICATTARO CALCIO8522164
8.CASTELLANETA CALCIO 19627521298
9.SPORTING APRICENA75212710
10.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie6520377
11.BORGOROSSO MOLFETTA65203513
12.RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE6520369
13.NUOVA SPINAZZOLA4511338
14.CANOSA15014312
15.DON UVA CALCIO 19711501428
16.FOOTBALL CLUB CAPURSO0500508
view all