Ultima Partita

26 Gennaio 2020 | 15:00
read more

Prossima Partita

2 Febbraio 2020

Prossimi Incontri

2 Febbraio 2020 | 15:00
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.UNITED SLY532017216812
2.MANFREDONIA CALCIO512016315518
3.VIGOR BITRITTO452014336723
4.REAL SITI372011453220
5.GINOSA342010463332
6.CASTELLANETA CALCIO 196232209564336
7.BORGOROSSO MOLFETTA29208572831
8.NUOVA SPINAZZOLA27207673543
9.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie23206592830
10.CANOSA23206592730
11.NOICATTARO CALCIO23206592335
12.RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE212063112741
13.NORBA CONVERSANO202055101827
14.DON UVA CALCIO 1971192054111529
15.SPORTING APRICENA122033141864
16.FOOTBALL CLUB CAPURSO0200020652
view all