NEXT MATCH

26 Settembre 2021

PROSSIME PARTITE

26 Settembre 2021 | 15:30
3 Ottobre 2021 | 15:30
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.De Cagna 2010 Otranto6220052
2.Gallipoli Football 19096220051
3.Martina Calcio 19476220062
4.Ugento6220050
5.Castellaneta Calcio 19624211041
6.Manduria Sport3210134
7.Sava3210124
8.Ginosa2202011
9.A. Toma Maglie1201114
10.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie1201113
11.Atletico Racale1201113
12.Ostuni 19450200225
13.Soccer Massafra 19630200235
14.Virtus Mola Calcio0200215
view all