Ultima Partita

22 Febbraio 2020 | 15:30
read more
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.UNITED SLY622320217914
2.MANFREDONIA CALCIO582318415920
3.VIGOR BITRITTO542317337524
4.REAL SITI412312563424
5.CASTELLANETA CALCIO 1962392311665739
6.GINOSA382311574237
7.BORGOROSSO MOLFETTA352310583436
8.NUOVA SPINAZZOLA34239774144
9.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie292385103634
10.CANOSA272376102934
11.NOICATTARO CALCIO262375112739
12.DON UVA CALCIO 1971222364131934
13.RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE212363142947
14.NORBA CONVERSANO202355131840
15.SPORTING APRICENA122333172174
16.FOOTBALL CLUB CAPURSO0230023767
view all