Ultima Partita

22 Novembre 2020 | 14:30
read more

Prossima Partita

29 Novembre 2020

Prossimi Incontri

29 Novembre 2020 | 14:30
6 Dicembre 2020 | 14:30
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.ASD MARTINA CALCIO7321081
2.POL. VIRTUS MATINO7321041
3.ASD ATLETICO RACALE4311123
4.ASD DE CAGNA OTRANTO4211030
5.ASD DEGHI CALCIO4231113
6.ASD UGENTO4311133
7.A.S.D. Ginosa3310246
8.SSD SOCCER MASSAFRA2302145
9.A.S.D. Sava1301239
10.CASTELLANETA CALCIO 19621301227
11.GALLIPOLI FOOTBALL1101011
12.Manduria Sport1201102
view all