Ultima Partita

18 Aprile 2021 | 9:52
read more

Prossima Partita

27 Aprile 2021

Prossimi Incontri

27 Aprile 2021 | 9:52
2 Maggio 2021 | 9:52
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.ASD DE CAGNA OTRANTO104310132
2.ASD MARTINA CALCIO105311102
3.ASD UGENTO10531175
4.POL. VIRTUS MATINO105311102
5.A.S.D. Sava7521259
6.GALLIPOLI FOOTBALL7321062
7.ASD ATLETICO RACALE6420267
8.A.S.D. Ginosa34103512
9.ASD DEGHI CALCIO2402226
10.SSD SOCCER MASSAFRA25023611
11.CASTELLANETA CALCIO 196215014311
view all