PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.UNITED SLY682522218815
2.MANFREDONIA CALCIO612419416221
3.VIGOR BITRITTO582518438327
4.REAL SITI472514563725
5.CASTELLANETA CALCIO 1962452513666739
6.GINOSA392511684444
7.BORGOROSSO MOLFETTA3525105103741
8.NUOVA SPINAZZOLA34259794151
9.NOICATTARO CALCIO322595113241
10.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie292585123738
11.CANOSA282577113137
12.RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE252574143448
13.NORBA CONVERSANO242566132243
14.DON UVA CALCIO 1971222464141938
15.SPORTING APRICENA132534182482
16.FOOTBALL CLUB CAPURSO0250025876
view all