Ultima Partita

0

GINOSA

Loss

    15 Settembre 2019 | 15:30
    read more

    Prossima Partita

    22 Settembre 2019

    Prossimi Incontri

    22 Settembre 2019 | 15:30
    29 Settembre 2019 | 15:30
    PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
    1.MANFREDONIA CALCIO6220093
    2.REAL SITI6220020
    3.UNITED SLY6220020
    4.VIGOR BITRITTO6220070
    5.NORBA CONVERSANO4211010
    6.SPORTING APRICENA4211042
    7.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie3210142
    8.CASTELLANETA CALCIO 19623210144
    9.NOICATTARO CALCIO3210122
    10.RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE3210144
    11.GINOSA1201025
    12.NUOVA SPINAZZOLA1201103
    13.BORGOROSSO MOLFETTA02002110
    14.CANOSA0200215
    15.DON UVA CALCIO 19710200203
    16.FOOTBALL CLUB CAPURSO0200203
    view all