Ultima Partita

17 Novembre 2019 | 14:30
read more

Prossima Partita

24 Novembre 2019

Prossimi Incontri

24 Novembre 2019 | 14:30
1 Dicembre 2019 | 14:30
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.MANFREDONIA CALCIO33111100369
2.UNITED SLY33111100416
3.VIGOR BITRITTO25118123210
4.CASTELLANETA CALCIO 196218115332318
5.REAL SITI18115331110
6.BORGOROSSO MOLFETTA15115061521
7.NOICATTARO CALCIO15114341013
8.NUOVA SPINAZZOLA15114341623
9.CANOSA14114251816
10.GINOSA14114251520
11.RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE13114161621
12.NORBA CONVERSANO1211335916
13.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie11113261216
14.SPORTING APRICENA811227933
15.DON UVA CALCIO 19717112181020
16.FOOTBALL CLUB CAPURSO0110011223
view all