Ultima Partita

11 novembre 2018 | 14:30
read more

Prossima Partita

18 novembre 2018

Prossimi Incontri

18 novembre 2018 | 14:30
25 novembre 2018 | 14:30
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.San Marzano177520153
2.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie167511277
3.Castellaneta167511177
4.A.S.D. Sava157430197
5.Virtus Locorotondo 1948126402106
6.Football Club Capurso11632195
7.U.S. Latiano117322910
8.Football Acquaviva9730459
9.Polimnia Calcio9723298
10.Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano87223811
11.San Vito86222710
12.Cedas Avio Brindisi77214922
13.A.S.D. Città di Massafra67205912
14.Atletico Acquaviva47115516
15.Leonessa Erchie26024617
16.Don Bosco Manduria07007418
view all