Ultima Partita

2

Ars Et Labor Grottaglie

Win

  • LUIGI GALEANDRO - 1 goal(s)
  • IVAN LECCE - 1 goal(s)
11 novembre 2018 | 14:30
read more

Prossima Partita

18 novembre 2018

Prossimi Incontri

18 novembre 2018 | 14:30
25 novembre 2018 | 14:30
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie198611298
2.Castellaneta198611197
3.San Marzano178521176
4.A.S.D. Sava1584312110
5.Football Club Capurso147421105
6.U.S. Latiano1484221310
7.Football Acquaviva128404811
8.Polimnia Calcio1283321210
9.Virtus Locorotondo 1948127403118
10.A.S.D. Città di Massafra983051113
11.San Vito97232710
12.Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano88224913
13.Cedas Avio Brindisi78215626
14.Atletico Acquaviva58125516
15.Leonessa Erchie27025618
16.Don Bosco Manduria08008420
view all