Ultima Partita

1

Ars Et Labor Grottaglie

Draw

  • FRANCESCO APPESO - 1 goal(s)
9 dicembre 2018 | 14:30
read more

Prossima Partita

16 dicembre 2018

Prossimi Incontri

16 dicembre 2018 | 14:30
23 dicembre 2018 | 14:30
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie29129213710
2.Castellaneta2611821299
3.Football Club Capurso2512741258
4.Virtus Locorotondo 194824128041910
5.A.S.D. Sava2212741258
6.Polimnia Calcio22126422012
7.Football Acquaviva21127051722
8.A.S.D. Città di Massafra18126062317
9.San Marzano18125342217
10.U.S. Latiano17125251620
11.Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano11113261319
12.San Vito911236818
13.Cedas Avio Brindisi8112271235
14.Atletico Acquaviva512129731
15.Leonessa Erchie5111281029
16.Don Bosco Manduria3111010926
view all