Ultima Partita

20 Gennaio 2019 | 14:30
read more

Prossima Partita

27 Gennaio 2019

Prossimi Incontri

27 Gennaio 2019 | 15:00
3 Febbraio 2019 | 15:00
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie411613215112
2.Castellaneta381512214012
3.A.S.D. Sava29158523815
4.Polimnia Calcio28168442818
5.Football Acquaviva26158252024
6.Football Club Capurso26157532612
7.Virtus Locorotondo 194826168262318
8.A.S.D. Città di Massafra25168173223
9.San Marzano24167363429
10.U.S. Latiano20156272129
11.Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano18155371822
12.Cedas Avio Brindisi14154291842
13.San Vito13153481128
14.Leonessa Erchie10152491535
15.Atletico Acquaviva6151311938
16.Don Bosco Manduria31610151643
view all