Ultima Partita

24 Marzo 2019 | 15:00
read more

Prossima Partita

31 Marzo 2019

Prossimi Incontri

31 Marzo 2019 | 16:00
7 Aprile 2019 | 16:00
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie682622228319
2.Castellaneta682622228126
3.A.S.D. Sava622619526620
4.Football Club Capurso512615655318
5.A.S.D. Città di Massafra482615385634
6.Polimnia Calcio422612684234
7.Football Acquaviva4126132113040
8.Virtus Locorotondo 19483626113123834
9.Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano302686123142
10.San Marzano302686124250
11.U.S. Latiano272683153161
12.San Vito252667132347
13.Atletico Acquaviva212656152049
14.Cedas Avio Brindisi212663173270
15.Leonessa Erchie152636172964
16.Don Bosco Manduria62620242372
view all