Ultima Partita

5 Maggio 2019 | 0:00
read more
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie803026229321
2.Castellaneta803026229431
3.A.S.D. Sava663020647429
4.Football Club Capurso603018666721
5.A.S.D. Città di Massafra513015696241
6.Virtus Locorotondo 19484530143134939
7.Polimnia Calcio4330127114642
8.Football Acquaviva4230133143348
9.Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano333096153955
10.San Marzano333096154659
11.U.S. Latiano3330103174175
12.San Vito293078152755
13.Cedas Avio Brindisi263075183877
14.Atletico Acquaviva243059162455
15.Leonessa Erchie203048183674
16.Don Bosco Manduria143042243582
view all