Ultima Partita

1

Ars Et Labor Grottaglie

Loss

  • DE TOMMASO SERGIO - 1 goal(s)
17 Febbraio 2019 | 15:00
read more

Prossima Partita

24 Febbraio 2019

Prossimi Incontri

24 Febbraio 2019 | 15:00
3 Marzo 2019 | 15:00
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.Castellaneta562118215918
2.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie532117227016
3.A.S.D. Sava472114525318
4.Football Club Capurso392111644516
5.San Marzano39218583838
6.A.S.D. Città di Massafra352111284428
7.Football Acquaviva352111282631
8.Virtus Locorotondo 1948352111283527
9.Polimnia Calcio342110473426
10.Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano24216692432
11.U.S. Latiano242173112348
12.San Vito182146111639
13.Cedas Avio Brindisi172152142456
14.Atletico Acquaviva152136121542
15.Leonessa Erchie112125142254
16.Don Bosco Manduria32110201756
view all