Ultima Partita

9

Ars Et Labor Grottaglie

Win

  • VITO ANTONIO CARBONE - 2 goal(s)
  • LUIGI GALEANDRO - 2 goal(s)
  • DE TOMMASO SERGIO - 3 goal(s)
  • MARCO NAPOLITANO - 2 goal(s)
14 ottobre 2018 | 15:30
read more

Prossima Partita

21 ottobre 2018

Prossimi Incontri

21 ottobre 2018 | 15:30
28 ottobre 2018 | 14:30
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie124400221
2.A.S.D. Sava104310123
3.Castellaneta104310103
4.San Marzano8422072
5.San Vito7421168
6.Football Acquaviva6420247
7.Polimnia Calcio6413054
8.Football Club Capurso5412145
9.U.S. Latiano5412178
10.Cedas Avio Brindisi44112615
11.Virtus Locorotondo 19484411234
12.A.S.D. Città di Massafra3410367
13.Atletico Acquaviva3410339
14.Leonessa Erchie2402239
15.Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano2402237
16.Don Bosco Manduria04004312
view all