Ultima Partita

24 Marzo 2019 | 15:00
read more

Prossima Partita

31 Marzo 2019

Prossimi Incontri

31 Marzo 2019 | 16:00
7 Aprile 2019 | 16:00
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie652521228119
2.Castellaneta652521227624
3.A.S.D. Sava592518526420
4.Football Club Capurso482514655118
5.A.S.D. Città di Massafra47251285331
6.Football Acquaviva4125132102938
7.Polimnia Calcio412512583931
8.Virtus Locorotondo 19483625113113833
9.San Marzano302586114248
10.Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano272576122941
11.U.S. Latiano272583142956
12.San Vito222557132247
13.Atletico Acquaviva212556142047
14.Cedas Avio Brindisi212563163268
15.Leonessa Erchie122526172663
16.Don Bosco Manduria62520232269
view all