Ultima Partita

3

Ars Et Labor Grottaglie

  • RENATO COLLOCOLO - 1 goal(s)
  • MARCO NAPOLITANO - 1 goal(s)
  • BIRTOLO GIUSEPPE - 1 goal(s)
14 Aprile 2019 | 16:00
read more

Prossima Partita

28 Aprile 2019

Prossimi Incontri

28 Aprile 2019 | 16:30
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie712723228520
2.Castellaneta712723228528
3.A.S.D. Sava622719536823
4.Football Club Capurso512715665420
5.A.S.D. Città di Massafra492715485735
6.Polimnia Calcio432712784335
7.Football Acquaviva4127132123041
8.Virtus Locorotondo 19483927123124234
9.Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano332796123442
10.San Marzano332796124350
11.U.S. Latiano272783163165
12.San Vito262768132448
13.Atletico Acquaviva222757152251
14.Cedas Avio Brindisi212763183273
15.Leonessa Erchie162737173065
16.Don Bosco Manduria72721242574
view all