Ultima Partita

2

Ars Et Labor Grottaglie

Draw

  • VITO ANTONIO CARBONE - 1 goal(s)
  • AMADOU KRUBALL BAMBA - 1 goal(s)
13 maggio 2018 | 16:30
read more
PosSquadraPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREGG.PERSEGOLG. SUBITI
1.Norba Conversano703022448930
2.Rinascita Rutiglianese673020737132
3.Brilla Campi633019655725
4.United Mottola633020377944
5.Ars Et Labor Grottaglie623020376630
6.Football Club Capurso473013895940
7.San Marzano453012996858
8.Manduria Sport4430135125154
9.Don Bosco Manduria3830115144967
10.Virtus Locorotondo 19483830122164255
11.Castellaneta3330103175458
12.Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano303093184466
13.San Vito293085172640
14.Savelletri283084183472
15.Leonessa Erchie233072213870
16.San Pietro Vernotico330112826112
view all